• Media members select Other.
  • Ballot

    Select your rankings from 1-18.

    1 being worth 25 points
    2 being worth 24 points
    3 being worth 23 points
    4 being worth 22 points
    5 being worth 21 points
    and so on to 18 being worth 1 point

    NA is an option if you accidentally select a player you do not want to rank. In this case you can select NA and the player will receive 0 points for your entry

  • 123456789101112131415161718NA
    Tyler Myers - Evansville Day - 65.61
    Connor Essegian - Central Noble - 59.99136
    Christian Johnson - Parke Heritage - 53.757935
    Jake Chapman - Tri-Central - 53.50374
    Baylin Graf - Bloomfield - 51.9057
    Josiah Dunham - Evansville Christian - 51.061035
    Hunter Johnson - South Decatur - 50.9754
    Jackson Ullom - Monroe Central - 50.18208
    Aaron Humphrey - Tindley - 50.01945
    Drew Howard - Forest Park - 50.01122
    Brit Harris - Marquette Catholic - 49.487355
    Elijah Mattingly - Central Christian - 49.05368
    Brock Buckley - Covenant Christian (Indianapolis) - 48.90327
    David Merriwether - Indpls. Metropolitan - 48.65506
    Brady Dunn - Christian Academy of Indiana - 47.749625
    Gabe Gillespie - Andrean - 47.70193
    Peyton Bledsoe - Loogootee - 47.65224
    Myles Colvin - Heritage Christian - 47.21274
    Jaylen Mullen - North Daviess - 46.98567
    Clark Barrett - Lafayette Central Catholic - 46.88352
    Isaac Andrews - Wapahani - 46.44876
    Owen Duff - Carroll (Flora) - 46.21255
    Brevin Hallatt - Blue River Valley - 46.196
    Christian Nunn - Liberty Christian - 46.07121
    Willie Miller - Lake Station Edison - 45.728505
    Kaden Manna - Marquette Catholic - 45.38391
    Gabe Trevino - Eastside - 45.023125
    Tyson Yates - Triton - 44.804
    Hagen Knepp - Barr-Reeve - 44.59338
    Dakota Capps - Clarksville - 44.56664
    Kyle Thomas - Cloverdale - 44.53982
    Carson Miller - Bremen - 44.1559
    Trey Steinhilber - Boone Grove - 44.07236
    Ashton Oviedo - Triton - 43.609
    Hunter Pogue - North White - 43.379
    Aaron Pickel - North Putnam - 42.9354
    Aidan Franks - Wapahani - 42.86958
    Caleb Dewey - Edinburgh - 42.791895
    Jayden Pinkston - Tindley - 42.78745
    Nick Schwarte - South Ripley - 42.480295
    Reece Marrs - Hebron - 42.419
    Lawrence Pierce - University - 42.373275
    Tyvon Henry - South Bend Career Academy - 42.33
    Jake Skinner - Carroll (Flora) - 41.88672
    Avery Saunders - Southmont - 41.864715
    Owen Willard - Eastside - 41.83025
    Caleb Simon - Jac-Cen-Del - 41.69776
    Gavin Smithson-Burciaga - Monroe Central - 41.6156
    Wyatt Day - Jac-Cen-Del - 41.47208
    Landon ONeal - Eastern Hancock - 41.299
    Tate Drone - Rensselaer Central - 41.23325
    Travis Jones - Edinburgh - 40.80501
    Bentley Buschman - North White - 40.663
    Beck Willems - Bethany Christian - 40.39
    Zach Gentile - South Ripley - 40.248175
    Bryan Rippy - Eastern Greene - 39.644625
    Kyle Ballard - Triton Central - 39.63846
    Matthew Arthur - New Washington - 39.475395
    Payton Lumpkin - Northeastern - 39.46373
    Cade Jones - Eastern (Pekin) - 38.9153
    Balling Lukas - Marquette Catholic - 38.87889
    Holtman Doades - North Knox - 38.65926
    Tyler Wyles - Cambridge City Lincoln - 38.64
    Isaac Cornett-McBride - Paoli - 38.591315
    Jase Howell - Madison-Grant - 38.341865
    Jacob Cherry - Eastern (Pekin) - 38.26082
    Jahmyre Jackson - International School of Indiana - 38.20123
    Ethan Moistner - Sheridan - 38.174925
    Derek Anderson - Indpls. Metropolitan - 38.09852
    Tristin Miller - Lewis Cass - 38.05241
    Wyatt Thornburgh - Blue River Valley - 37.821
    Evan Whitesell - Wes-Del - 37.65
    Bryce Bates - Hauser - 37.612855
    Blake Mills - Frankton - 37.40857
    Michael Richard - Argos - 37.267
    Casey Kaelin - Providence - 37.12676
    JJ Morris - Argos - 37.07
    Hudson Norton - Trinity Lutheran - 36.84648
    Carson Chadd - Southmont - 36.795285
    Jason Kobe - Marquette Catholic - 36.773385
    Jacob Spaulding - Eastern Hancock - 36.749
    Owen Snedeker - Seeger - 36.37899
    Logan Wilson - North Daviess - 36.268575
    Alex Bertsch - Cambridge City Lincoln - 36
    Carter Whitehead - Southridge - 35.986195
    Logan Oppy - Southmont - 35.55432
    Carter Abshear - Randolph Southern - 35.48755
    Romeo Guerra - Lake Station Edison - 34.908675
    Corbin Renihan - Lapel - 34.752015
    Dawson Hundley - Blackford - 34.507995
    Nathan Miller - North White - 34.486
    Lance Wilson - North Daviess - 34.28022
    Zachary Kolley - Tecumseh - 34.120295
    Cy Sammons - South Newton - 33.757
    Adonis House - Liberty Christian - 33.604185
    Darion Davis - Tindley - 33.335
    Tyson Good - Lewis Cass - 33.20959
    Russell Compton - Winamac - 33.186105
    Brooks Burelison - Winchester - 33.04184
    Billy Brown - Tindley - 31.64113
    Gary Lewis - Marquette Catholic - 31.565535
    Josiah Ullom - Monroe Central - 31.54008
    Owen Harpe - Alexandria - 30.46505
    Luke Jones - Monroe Central - 30.39504
    Mason Larkin - Fountain Central - 29.712825
    Lane Hoefler - West Washington - 28.810335
    Warren Halbig - Evansville Mater Dei - 28.72347
    Layton Walton - Henryville - 27.91943
    Will Harmon - Fountain Central - 27.847545
    Evan Keeton - Eminence - 24.449
    Kenton Chase - West Washington - 21.05274
    John Malchow - Winamac - 10.071105