GIRLS UNDERCLASS SHOWCASE PLAYERS

2021

Girls Alphabetical Listing of 2021 Players

 

Name (First)

Name (Last) School
Tori Allen Andrean
Nataley Armstrong Garrett
Lauryn Bates Frankton
Asiah Baxter Warren Central
Megan Bolen Knox
Taylor Bowen Culver Academy
Alaysha Brandenberger Boonville HS
Kathrine Bremer Indpls. Cathedral
Ashlyn Brooke Pioneer
London  Brooks Ben Davis
Olivia Brown Hamilton Southeastern
Kuryn Brunson Franklin Community
Diana Burgher North Harrison
Allie Caldwell Zionsville
Jessica Carrothers Crown Point
Cristen Carter Ben Davis
Leah Carter Northwestern
Alexis Castator Carroll (Ft. Wayne)
Maci Chamberlin Blue River Valley
Kirsten Clark Ben Davis
Kate Clarke Carmel
Mariah Claywell Union City
Ava Couch North Central (Indpls.)
Alyssa Crockett Westfield
Asia Donald Hobart
Taylor Double Huntington North
Samara Douglas Covenant Christian_Indpls
Kelsey DuBois University
Laniya Early Lawrence North
Lily Ernstes Jennings County
Taylor Farris Northeastern
Eva Fisher Northridge
Taylor Fordyce Carroll (Ft. Wayne)
Ellia Foster Bremen
Hope Fox East Central
Kenzie Fuelling Bellmont
Taylor Gerke Garrett
Isabella Gizzi New Palestine
Novalee Glass Brownsburg
Lizzie Graham Triton Central
Chloey Graham Gibson Southern
Koryn Greiwe Columbus East
Taylor Guess Ben Davis
Maddy Hackman Brownstown Central
Alli Harness Carroll (Flora)
Ariel Helm Lawrence North
Makayla Hinshaw Hamilton Southeastern
Destinee Hooks North Central (Indpls.)
Laila Hull Zionsville
Nevaeh Jackson Carroll (Ft. Wayne)
Rashunda Jones South Bend Washington
Keegan Kaiser Floyd Central
Bailey Kelham Garrett
Scarlett Kimbrell Franklin Community
Rayah Kincer Franklin Central
Kenna Kirby Tri-West Hendricks
Kacilyn Krebs Warsaw
Kylah Lawson Columbus North
McKenna Layden Northwestern
Lauren Leach Angola
Ally Madden Blue River Valley
Teresa Maggio McCutcheon
Riley Makalusky Hamilton Southeastern
Julia Mantyla Northridge
Annika Marlow Rushville Consolidated
Ellery Minch Mt Vernon(Fortville)
MyKayla Moran Hamilton Heights
Jaelynne Murray Pike
Tynlie Neal Clinton Prairie
Olivia Nickerson Twin Lakes
Natalie Noel Salem
Karsyn Norman Bedford North Lawrence
Morgan Ostrowski Garrett
Jada Patton Penn
MaKaya Porter Mishawaka Marian
Abigail Ratts Salem
Mila Reynolds South Bend Washington
Amiyah Reynolds South Bend Washington
Jozee Rhodes Plainfield
Camryn Runner Hamilton Heights
Ashlee Schram Tipton
Renna Schwieterman Jay County
Tressa Senesac Benton Central
Ashlynn Shade Noblesville
Delainey Shorter Sullivan
Gracie Shorter Sullivan
Olivia Smith Fishers
Hailey Smith Fishers
Olivia Smith FW South Side
Chloe Spreen Bedford North Lawrence
Alison Stephens Homestead
Zoe’ Stewart Terre Haute North Vigo
Molly Stock Homestead
Lilly Stoddard Crown Point
Kynidi Striverson Silver Creek
Bailey Tabeling Trinity Lutheran
Sanaa Thomas Warren Central
Haley Thomas Harrison(West Lafayette)
Tori Thompson Lafayette Central Catholic
Alaina Thorne Washington
Kennedy Tolen Benton Central
Kaleah Toomer Ben Davis
Josie Trabel East Central
Ashlyn Traylor Martinsville
Amber Tretter Forest Park
Azmae Turner Madison Grant
Ryan Viele Hamilton Southeastern
Madison  Wagoner Carroll
De’Mour Watson Elkhart
Meredith Weiss Vinvennes Rivet
Tanyuel Welch North Central (Indpls.)
Linzie Wernert Lanesville
Ellie Wilkerson Plainfield
Monica Williams Lawrence North
Reagan Wilson Noblesville
Alexis Wines Lebanon
Faith Wiseman Indiana Creek
Juliann Woodard Jennings County
Isabelle Wooten Danville
Olivia Yager Rushville Consolidated
     

Partners (Click on Logo)

Powered by Sportz Ventures