Girls All-State (Senior): Small Classes

  • Media members select Other.
  • Ballot

    Select your rankings from 1-18.

    1 being worth 18 points
    2 being worth 17 points
    3 being worth 16 points
    4 being worth 15 points
    5 being worth 14 points
    and so on to 18 being worth 1 point

    NA is an option if you accidentally select a player you do not want to rank. In this case you can select NA and the player will receive 0 points for your entry

  • 123456789101112131415161718NA
    Isabella Reed - Greenwood Christian - 68.9075
    Lilliann Frasure - North Judson-San Pierre - 67.056
    Vanessa Shafford - Linton-Stockton - 65.256525
    Erikka Hill - Shenandoah - 64.25078
    Courtney Blakely - Hammond Bishop Noll - 63.47646
    Ariana Wiggins - Heritage Christian - 62.655545
    Sydney Jaynes - Trinity Lutheran - 62.30876
    Gracie Adams - Lanesville - 57.528295
    Mercedes Rhodes - Oregon-Davis - 56.90721
    Taylor Heath - Triton Central - 55.1712
    Olivia Brooke - Pioneer - 54.501375
    Chloe Jolloff - Lakewood Park Christian - 54.45984
    Kathryn Perry - Shenandoah - 53.358745
    Julia Schutz - Andrean - 53.271
    Laila Rogers - Lake Station Edison - 52.53616
    Aubrey Burgess - Linton-Stockton - 51.527415
    Haley Rose - Linton-Stockton - 50.34591
    Kenadie Fernung - Tri -Central - 50.28083
    Kylee Shelton - Bloomfield - 50.249895
    Brooklyn Stubblefield - Greenwood Christian - 49.668225
    Paige Ledford - Jac-Cen-Del - 49.0383
    Emma OBrien - Morgan Township - 48.73651
    Madison Gray - Union County - 48.34494
    Savvanah Frye - Greenwood Christian - 47.722475
    Dyamond Blair - Andrean - 47.21544
    Taylor Austin - Lake Station Edison - 46.67412
    Jenna McFarland - Northeastern - 46.62834
    Kalea Fleming - Loogootee - 46.06449
    Maggie Smith - Winamac - 45.57451
    Chloee Thomas - Frankton - 45.48527
    Chloe Custis - South Putnam - 45.379635
    Bailey Stamper - Triton Central - 45.3432
    Addi Baker - Northfield - 45.20253
    Brooklyn Jones - Loogootee - 44.88838
    Sage Hammond - Adams Central - 44.76493
    Reece VanBlair - Alexandria-Monroe - 44.299395
    Abby Muck - Southwestern (Shelbyville) - 44.18185
    Addi Baker - Northfield - 44.14753
    Kearston Stout - Northfield - 43.910155
    Sheridan Robbins - Orleans - 43.76846
    Emme Boots - Bluffton - 43.357975
    Rose Fuentes - Hammond Bishop Noll - 43.3011
    Dakota Borman - Fountain Central - 43.124
    Kyra Kennedy - Northfield - 42.203165
    Eva Bazzoni - Manchester - 41.83164
    Averi Davidson - North Central (Farmersburg) - 41.71353
    Misti Kimberlin - Austin - 41.24844
    Emma Hoover - Northfield - 41.21463
    Lana Bell - South Decatur - 40.99489
    Ellie Foley - Southwestern (Hanover) - 40.86129
    Jasmine Walker - Clarksville - 40.53707
    Addison Ainscough - Barr-Reeve - 40.435225
    Mariah Wyatt - Wabash - 40.119525
    Mariah Dickerson - Evansville Mater Dei - 39.8563
    Bonnie Ludlow - Covenant Christian_Indpls - 39.62034
    Hallie Rogers - Hagerstown - 38.96655
    Trinity Tatlock - Southwestern (Shelbyville) - 38.63633
    Hannah Graber - Barr-Reeve - 37.948575
    Ava Gardner - Frankton - 37.485205
    Kendra Sill - Eastern (Pekin) - 36.86925
    Sierra Hinds - University - 36.854315
    Annelise Lollar - Edinburgh - 35.90853
    McKenzie Crowder - North Vermillion - 35.433
    Lauryn Thomas - Waldron - 35.265125
    Lexi Wilkins - Southwestern (Shelbyville) - 35.04575
    Mikaela Armstrong - Washington Township - 33.99111
    Olivia Allen - North White - 33.87867
    Courtney Williams - North Central (Farmersburg) - 33.700665
    Ally Compton - North Central (Farmersburg) - 33.485595
    Madilyn VanDerWeele - Argos - 32.6298
    Emma Parsons - Cascade - 31.91061
    Caitlyn Smith - Indiana Deaf - 27.901
    Jazlyn Sander - Northeast Dubois - 26.878445
    Autumn Schigur - Crawford County - 25.92345
    Sheridan Robbins - Orleans - 0
    Courtney Blakely - Hammond Bishop Noll - 0