GIRLS UNDERCLASS SHOWCASE PLAYERS

2017

Girls Alphabetical Listing of 2017 Players

Ballard

Britney

Columbus East

Bischoff

Ellie

Roncalli

Blazek

Mackenzie

Whiteland

Blow

Bethany

Ben Davis

Boles

Breanna (Bree)

Lapel

Bonner

Elizabeth (Libby)

Lafayette Central Catholic

Boruff

Taylor

Northwestern

Bostic

Kendall

Northwestern

Browning

Taylor

Rushville Consolidated

Burns

Taylor

Twin Lakes

Burns

Stephanie

Northwestern

Bussard

Sophie

Tippecanoe Valley

Cantu

Justiss

Union City

Carroll

Ariyanna

Brebeuf Jesuit

Chandler

Maya

Triton Central

Clark

Nia

Ben Davis

Combs

Tori

Cloverdale

Condra

Julyen

New Albany

Crawford

Cassidy

Tipton

Craycraft

Ashley

Chesterton

Crook

Morgan

Michigan City Marquette

Dale

Ariel

Northfield

Davidson

Katie

Lawrence North

Day

Mariah

Jac-Cen-Del

Deardorff

Elle

Logansport

Deckard

Merideth

Martinsville

Dellinger

Alexis

South Adams

Dowell

Jalaya

Castle

Drake

Dazia

Owen Valley

Farb

Lauren

Mooresville

Fee

Makenna

Seymour

Feldman

Karlee

Bremen

Fisher

Kendall

Tindley

Foy

Erika

Mississinewa

Freeman

Sydney

Central Noble

Geiser

Claire

Evansville Central

Gibson

Jacinta

Jeffersonville

Giesige

Chelsi

Columbus North

Green

Kyrstin

Lafayette Jefferson

Gunn

Lauren

Lawrence North

Hall

Katelynn

Frontier

Hardin

Cassidy

Center Grove

Harris

Trinitee

Elkhart Central

Harris

Hadassah

Heritage Christian

Haynes

Abigail

Vincennes Lincoln

Heimlich

Maci

North White

Hein

Alison

Vincennes Lincoln

Helton

Lauryn

East Central

Jackson

Malea

Hamilton Southeastern

Johnson

Melody

Perry Meridian

Jones

Madison

Western Boone

Kassen

Natalie

Mooresville

Keith

Mikia

Indpls. Crispus Attucks

Kirtley

Kayla

Hamilton Heights

Krol

Courtney

Chesterton

Kyle

Ra Shaya

Marion

Layden

Madison

Northwestern

Leal

Lauren

Bloomington South

Leatherman

Meleah

Central Noble

Litwiller

Morgan

Northridge

Lyons

Kristen

Columbus East

Martin

Kylie

West Lafayette

Matthews

Samantha

Charlestown

Mckinley

Brooke

Northridge

Mercer

Morgan

Northwestern

Messmore

McKenzie

Bedford North Lawrence

Meyer

Bailey

Greensburg

Moore

Payton

Tri

Morris

Payten

Indpls. Bishop Chatard

Morrison

Micha

Greensburg

Neal

Tatum

Clinton Prairie

Newman

Anna

Evansville North

Nix

Jessica

Martinsville

Nolot

Cali

North Harrison

Norton

Brandi

Lafayette Jefferson

Olinger

Samantha

Plainfield

Orschell

Abigail

Franklin County

Ott

Riley

LaPorte

Parker

Teagan

West Lafayette

Patton

Kaylee

Warsaw

Peterson

Emily

Tippecanoe Valley

Phillips

Caitlyn

Crown Point

Rieckers

Soffia

Evansville Reitz Memorial

Robben

Alyssa

East Central

Robertson

Lucille

North Harrison

Rowles

Logan

Norwell

Scaggs

Elise

Mooresville

Scheidt

Mya

Calumet

Schroer

Ashley

Brownstown Central

Shrieves

Hannah

Washington

Simpson

Addy

Crawford County

Smith

Blake

Carmel

Smith

Alllie

Rushville Consolidated

Starks

Sylare

FW Concordia Lutheran

Sullivan

Keegan

South Bend St. Josephs

Tabor

Cameron

New Castle Chrysler

Taylor

Kelsy

New Albany

Thompson

Lexi

Lafayette Central Catholic

Toon

Malea

Bloomfield

Tucker

Sydney

Frankton

Unfried

Elle

Evansville Reitz Memorial

Urbanski

Meghan

Mishawaka Marian

Vas

Sarah

Northwestern

Vinson

Alana

Roncalli

Wahl

Abby

Heritage Hills

Wanemacher

Hannah

Triton

Wendling

Emmy

Southwestern (Shelbyville)

Westgate

Taylor

Oak Hill

Williams

Skye

Tindley

Winiger

Hannah

Evansville Mater Dei

Wolford

Hannah

Providence

Wood

Mackenzie

Carmel

Yoakum

Bailey

Wabash

Young

Kristian

Lawrence North

ShareThis

IBCA Partners